School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
109th Street School Dooley Lee Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
10th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Rod Kelley Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Rogers Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
118th Street School Douglass Middle School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hills Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
135th Street School Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
153rd St. Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Rooftop K-8
156th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
186th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt Infant Center
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt MS
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School ROP Center
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty High School Rosedale Middle School
4th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Junior High Roselawn Continuation High School
52nd Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Middle School Rosemead High School
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Nation Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Rosemont EEC
61st Street ES Dryden Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosewood Park School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
66th Street School Dryden Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rowan Avenue Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Libra Academy Roy Romer Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lick (James) MS Royal High School
74th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Royal Sunset High School
75th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Ruby Drive Elementary School
7th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rucker Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Duranes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Limerick ES Rusheon Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Russell Elementary School
95th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruth Musser Middle School
96th St Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruus Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Abby Reinke Elementary Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Salvin SEC
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Academy High School East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Carteret High School Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
Acalanes High School East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Accel Middle College East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Street School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Juan Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Juan Hills High School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Lorenzo Adult School
Addams East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Lorenzo High School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Mateo High School
Addison High School Eastman Early Education Center Local District 6 San Miguel Ave school
Addison Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Pascual Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Pasqual High School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez ES
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia Base Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandpiper Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara Community Day School
Airline High School Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alameda Adult School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Elementary School Educational Options Lockwood ES Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda High School Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Services Lodi Middle School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamo Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa High School
Alamo ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Span School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School Santa Susana High School
Alamosa Elementary School Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sara Coughlin ES
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albion Early Education Center Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista School Saturn Street ES
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Scenic Heights Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lone Pine High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Schilling Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Longfellow School 1
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School 10
Alexandria ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School School 12
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 13
Alianza Charter El Dorado ES Longfellow ES School 14
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool School 15
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 16
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School School 18
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary School 2
Almond Grove El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary School 20
Alonzo CDS El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 21
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 24
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 25
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 26
Alta Loma High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos Elementary School School 27
Alta Loma Middle School Eldorado High School Los Altos High School School 28
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 29
Alta Vista Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 3
Alta Vista High School eLiberty Los Angeles Elementary School School 6
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 7
Alternative Cooperative Education Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 8
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies School for Exceptional Children
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles School Police School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Arboles Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Alvarado ES Elk Grove Charter School Los Cerritos School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amador High School Elk Grove High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Education and Training
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Information Technology
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Molinos Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Osos High School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Ambrosini Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amelia Earhart HS Ellington Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School Police Department
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School Readiness & Preschool
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
American High School Elsie Allen High School Los Robles Academy Schurr High
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Sci-Tech
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Science Hill School
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Lowell Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Andasol Avenue Emerson Community Charter Lowell Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS Scotts Valley Middle School
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Seaside High School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts Seaside Middle School
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School LPS Library Media Program Sebree Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS Purchasing and Distribution Secondary CDS
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit LPS SRO Sellers Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Technology Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School SELPA
Annalee Avenue Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Annandale Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Sentinel High School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enon Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensley Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Antelope View Charter Enterprise Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anthony Ochoa Middle School EPIC Elementary School Lynbrook High School Serra High School
Anton EEC Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anton Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serrano High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Anzar High School Ernest Ward Middle School MacArthur Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apache Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacGregor SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Mack ES SF Community K-8
Apollo High School Escambia High School Maclay Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apollo High School Escambia Virtual Academy MacQuiddy Elementary School SF International HS
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Westgate School Macy Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
Apple Blossom Escondido High School Macy Intermediate Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Esencia K-8 school Madera Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Eshelman ES Madison Early Childhood Center Shasta High School
Aptos High School Esparto Elementary School Madison Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Esparto High School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aptos MS Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aragon High School Estancia High School Madison High School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Middle School Sherman ES
Argonaut High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argonne ES Etiwanda High School Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Magnolia Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arminta School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eugene Ware Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arnold Adreani Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maintenance and Operations Short Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Evans Service Area Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short ES
Aromas School Everest Academy Major General Murray SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arrowhead Middle School Everett MS Malabar Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra Home School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Manchester Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Valley High School Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Academy Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Exeter Union High School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F.C. Joyce Elementary Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Ave Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Maple Primary Center Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Maplewood School Silk City Academy
Aspire APEX Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairburn Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfax Learning Center Marblehead Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairgrove Academy Mare Island Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silverado Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairmount ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Heath Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary Margarita Middle School Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Sinaloa Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Family Programs Marian Bergeson Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Augustus Hawkins Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Sisson School
Aurora Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sisters High School
Aurora High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Skyline Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Skyway Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon High School Fern Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa County High School Slawson Occupational Center
Avery Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smith Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Azusa Adult School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Azusa High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Back Bay High School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baden High School Fischer Elementary School Marlton School Snow Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marsh Creek Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Snowline Virtual School
Balboa HS FL Schlagle High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fleming MS Marshall Elementary Social Media
Baldwin Academy Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall ES Solano Adult Education
Baldwin Park High School Florence Ave Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Solano Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Elementary School Florin High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bandini Elementary Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Bay Adult School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martinez Adult Education South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South East High School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martinez Junior High School South El Monte High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Oak Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Gate Middle School
Barton Foothill Senior High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Oceanside Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maryland Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bates Elementary School Foshay LC Marylin Ave Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Point Elementary School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mattie Lively Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Foussat Elementary Maxine Theater South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Torrance High School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maya Lin School South Valley Junior High
BCLUW High School Francisco MS Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Valley Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Avenue ES McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McBride Special Education School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin County R-II School McClellan High Southport Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary McCloud High School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Franklin High School McKinley Spirit Lake Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Beaumont High School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley ES St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bel Air Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Stagg ES
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom High Magnet School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens High Freeman Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeville Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont Meadow School Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont High School Measure A Stanton Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I Star Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Elementary STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Fries ES Melrose School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Frisbie Middle School Melvin Avenue ES State Street School
Belmont High School Frontier Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fullbright ES Menlo Avenue Elementary Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fusion Charter Meridian Early Education Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gage Middle School Merlinda School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Gale Ranch Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County High School
Berendo MS Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena Elementary School Michael J. Castori Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Berrendos Middle School Gardena High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gardner Middle School Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Elementary Middle College Stone Valley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garfield ES Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Middle School Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stonegate Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garin Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stonehurst ES
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Street Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garrison Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoney Point HS
Beulah Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stony Point North Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garwood Elementary Milani Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Miles P. Richmond Stringer Attendance Center
Big A Elementary School Gateway High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES STRIVE Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Birney George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Sumner Academy
Birney Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Middle School George Washington Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blanchard Country School George White Elementary School Miraloma ES Sundance Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Georgetown School Miramonte High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Blythe Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bogue Sound Elementary Germain ES Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset ES
Bond Program Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Borel Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bossier High School Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boundary County Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sutherland Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Montague Elementary School Sutro ES
Bowers Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montair Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sutter MS
Boyle Heights High School Glen Park ES Montclair High School Sutter's Mill
Boynton High School Glen View Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View High School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Branham High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Sylmar ES
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Breeze Hill Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Community Day School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Montebello Gardens Elementary T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glorietta Elementary School Montebello High T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Tafoya Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Program Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridges Community Day High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Taylor Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Technology
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gompers MS Montessori Technology Preparatory Academy
Bright Futures Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bristow Middle School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Graham Elementary Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Graham ES Morada Middle School Temecula Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley High School
Broadous EEC Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Broadway Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Temple Academy
Brockton Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Moreland Preschool Templeton Alternative Education
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Middle School Morris Elementary Tennyson High School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Union High School Morse Early Childhood Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grape Street ES Moscone (George R) ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grapevine Elementary Moulton Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Brownell Middle School Grattan ES Mount Shasta High School Tesoro High School
Browning High School Gratts EEC Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy TeWinkle Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryan Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryant Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryant ES Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bryson Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Bryte Career and College Training Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenacres Middle School Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Buchanan Street ES Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View High School The Ontario Center School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Middle School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buckeye Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair High School Thomas Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountainair Middle School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gridley Elementary School Move It Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffin Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Buffum Griffith Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bunche Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burbank Guerneville School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thrower Opportunity Program
Burbank Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burcham Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Hermon School Timber Point Elementary
Burchfield Primary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Lukens High School Timberlake Junior High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Timberlake Senior High School
Burlingame High School Haddon EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. View Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hall District Mt. Washington Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burton Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Tokay Colony Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir (John) ES Tokay High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton High School Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Butte Valley High School Hamlin Charter Academy Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hannalei Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Byrd MS Hansen School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Towers Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towne ES
Cadwallader Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Township Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tracy Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Transition Services
Cahuenga Elementary Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Transitions Learning Center
Cal Burke HS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Trapp Elementary
Calabasas HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Calabash Charter Academy Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Treeview Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tri-C
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Navajo Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Navy Point Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES Needham School TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell County High School Harte Neighborhood Network Tuffree Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tulelake Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake High School
Calero High School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Turlock Adult School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Turlock High School
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Turlock Junior High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Turner Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
California High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Twain
California League of Schools Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tweedy Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Twilight School
California School Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Twin Creeks Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Cameron School Head Start New Valley High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Camino Pablo Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School Tynes Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School Ulloa ES
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Union Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Union High School
Canfield ES Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
Canistota High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School University High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Upland Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland High School
Canon School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Upland Junior High School
Cantara Street School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Henderson School Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Utah Street School
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Cape May County High School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville High School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Vail Elementary School
Capuchino High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Career & Transition Center West Herrera Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrick Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Noralto Elementary Valentine Elementary
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Norman S. Weir Valerio ES
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Valinda School of Academics
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad High School High School at Moorpark College North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School ESY North DeSoto High School Vallecito High School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School Summer School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carlson Home Hospital School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Charter School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North High School Vallejo High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland Park HS North Park High School Valley Alternative High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative Magnet
Carr Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Independent Study Valley Center High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community High School Valley Center Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carson Street Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Valley Center Primary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley High School
Carter High School Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Elementary Northside School Valley High School
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valley Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carthage Middle School Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Carthay Center Elementary School Hobart EEC Norwood Street ES Valley View Charter Montessori
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley View Elementary
Carver Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View ES
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley View High School
Carver Middle School Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Casey Elementary Holbrook Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Casita Center Holder School O'Hara Park Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Castille Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollywood High School Oak Glen High School Van Nuys ES
Cave Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Oak Grove High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Grove Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Centerxxx Oak Hill Elementary Vanguard Learning Center
Centennial High School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Meadow Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Center Adult School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakcrest Elementary School Varnado High School
Center High Homestead High School Oakdale Charter High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Center Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Center Preschool Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale High School Venetia Valley
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Junior High School Venice High School
Central Coast High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oaklawn Junior High School Venice Skills Center
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Central High School Hope Academy Oakwood Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vernon Middle School
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Academy Vicente Martinez High School
Central Park Elementary Hopkins Junior High Ocean Alternative Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons CIS Ocean Shores High School Victor Elementary School
Century Park ES Horizons Home Study Oceanside High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cerritos School Horner Junior High School Odyssey High School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Office of Communications and Media Relations Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Ohlone Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Old River Elementary School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olita Elementary School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Olive Middle School Vine School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes Middle School Olive View Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive View Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Hull Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vinewood Elementary School
Chaffey High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olson Elementary Vineyard School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olympic High School Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontario High School Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Open Classrooms Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Glen High School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Middle School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary Independence High School Orangewood School Virtual Learning Center
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence HS Orchard Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence School Ord Terrace Elementary Visitacion Valley MS
Charles J. Riley Independent Continuing Education West Organization of Management Administrators Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Studies Academy Orinda Intermediate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independent Study Oropeza Elementary Vista Alternative School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vista De Las Cruces
Charles White Elementary Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Infonet Osceola St. Vista del Mar Middle School
Charnock Road ES Instructional Technology Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chatsworth High School Instructional Technology Department Osuna Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International High School Otter Creek School Vista Fundamental School
Chavez International School of Monterey Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Grande Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES International Studies Acad HS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chelwood Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Owensmouth HS Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cherryland Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Nueva High School
Cheviot Hills HS Ione Junior High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Irving Magnet Paddison Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES Irvington High School Paden Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chinese Education Center ES Irwin High School Painted Sky Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajarito Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chisholm Middle School Island High School Pajaro Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School IT Help Desk Palisades Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Christensen Middle School ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christopher High School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School J. M. Tate High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palmquist Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palms Elementary Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary Palms Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Waldorf
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Junior High School Panorama City ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Citrus Elementary Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waller Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Walnut Canyon School
City Partnership Program James A Garfield Senior High Paris Elementary School Walnut Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Claremont High School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clarendon ES Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Parker Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parklane Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Clay Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Dexter Middle School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkside Intermediate School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkview School Walteria Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walters Junior High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Warren Hills Elementary
Cleveland SH Jefferson ES Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Pate Early Childhood Warrington Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington (George) HS
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pathways Community Day School Washington Adult School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Cole County R-V School District Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Coleman Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coliseum Street Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Manor Middle School
College and Career Advantage Jim Allen Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
College and Career High Magnet School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
College Park High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Penniman Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Pennycook Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Michell School Pensacola High School Washington Preschool Center
Colony High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Primary Center
Colorado Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington West Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Adams MS Pepper Tree Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Perez CTC Waterford Child Development
Columbus Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford High - Independent Study
Colusa Alternative High School John Brown Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High School
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peterson Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Comanche Elementary School John Finney High School Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Common Core Technology Project John Fiske Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville High School
Community Collaborative Charter School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Webster
Community Day School John Hope Continuation High Phoenix High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Community Day School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Community High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Community High School John Liechty Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Muir Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Community Outreach Academy John Muir Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed High School
Compton Early College High School John R. Wooden HS Pine Valley Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Compton High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Piner High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Concord High School John Swett Elementary School Pinewood EEC Welborn Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Vierra High School Pinewood Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Concow Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Werner Elementary
Condit Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Jones Primary Center Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan (June) HS Pinon Valley Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary West Covina High School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cooper Elementary Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer High School West High School
Cope Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Elementary
Corning Union High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Mesa High School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Middle School
Corona Creek Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Portal ES
Coronado Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coronado High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Vernon Elementary
Coronado Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School Westborough Middle School
Corvallis Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Costa Mesa High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Justice Street ES Pleasant Valley Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Middle School Westmont High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators K-8 Home Study Pleasant View Elementary Westport Heights ES
Country Club Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plummer Elementary Westside Elementary
Country High School Kairos Public Schools Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Coyote Creek Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Katherine Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Whaley Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Kaweah High School Pomona Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Keema High School Ponderosa Elementary Whitcomb High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kelley Elementary Portal Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal MHS White Oak Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kelly Elementary School Porter Middle School White Point Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Crittenden County High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Powell Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kenmore Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
Croatan High School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Crossroads High School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista South Whittier
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy High School Preschool Services Whittier Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy HS Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kentwood Elementary Presidio MS Whittier Independent Study School
Cubberley K-8 School Kerr Elementary School Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kettering Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
Cucamonga Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Priest River Education Program Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School KidsZone Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
Cupertino High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
Curtis Elementary King Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers High School
Curtis Elementary School King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Curtiss Middle School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prisk Willard
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingston Elementary Providence Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Daylor High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Insurance Department Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kohler K-8 Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kolb Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willis Jepson Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kootenai High School Quimby Oak Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
CUSD Use of Facilities Kordyak Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
D.H. White Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kornblum Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilmington MS
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kraemer Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Krey Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kucera Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kwis Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Joya Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilton Place Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Merced Intermediate Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Davidson Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Labadie Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Davis Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winter Gardens Elementary
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Vista High School Winters Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Winton Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redding ES Wo (Yick) ES
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Redondo Shores High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Redwood High School Wood Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Renaissance High School Woodland Hills Academy
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Reseda ES Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodridge Elementary
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodside Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School Woodside High School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Richard M. Moon Primary School Woonsocket School District
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Richland Avenue School Workman Elementary
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Richland Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgeview Elementary WUSD Preschool
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School Wyandotte Alternative School
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School River City High School Yreka Adult School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary River Oaks Elementary School z0309
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School z1221
Divide High School Laurel Span School Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example1 Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example2 Robert E. Willett Elementary Zupanic High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example3 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~509 Demo Site
Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Columbia
Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Demo High School
Dominguez High School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Demo High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Demo School MDUSD
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Mt. Blanc
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Rio Grande
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Shearer ~Special Effects
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Roberto Clemente ~Winfield 34 Demo School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robertson High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson Summer School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson Elementary